PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GLAESSER Jasmin |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
03:27:37 |
34,46 |
2 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
00:03 |
|
3 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
4 |
PRINNER Jessica Corrin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:17 |
|
5 |
LECHUGA Scotti |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
6 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:23 |
|
7 |
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
8 |
ALDERETE Megan |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:53 |
|
9 |
FISCHER Heather |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:53 |
|
10 |
GRANT Emma |
GBR |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
02:53 |
|
11 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:53 |
|
12 |
MCCUTCHEON Mindy |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
02:55 |
|
13 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
14 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:55 |
|
15 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:55 |
|
16 |
HALL Katie |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
17 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
02:55 |
|
18 |
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
02:55 |
|
19 |
DONOVAN Katie |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
02:55 |
|
20 |
ARMSTRONG Kristin |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
02:55 |
|
21 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
02:55 |
|
22 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
02:55 |
|
23 |
LUEBKE Jennifer |
USA |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
02:59 |
|
24 |
MOUG Diane |
CAN |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
02:59 |
|
25 |
CUTLER Jessica |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
03:01 |
|
26 |
SANDERS Anna |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
03:01 |
|
27 |
PEÑUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
28 |
STOREY Sarah |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:06 |
|
29 |
BAYER Lindsay |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
30 |
Nicole Moerig |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:12 |
|
31 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
03:15 |
|
32 |
ALLISON Whitney |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
03:23 |
|
33 |
NALDER Breanne |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
03:24 |
|
34 |
PRIETO Marcela |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
03:25 |
|
35 |
TETRICK Jennifer |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
03:26 |
|
36 |
EMMERMAN Julie |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
03:38 |
|
37 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
08:33 |
|
38 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
08:36 |
|
39 |
LAY Kirsti |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
09:24 |
|
40 |
ROORDA Stephanie |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
09:24 |
|
41 |
SIMMERLING Georgia |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
09:24 |
|
42 |
BROWN Laura |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:24 |
|
43 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
09:24 |
|
44 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:27 |
|
45 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
09:35 |
|
46 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:56 |
|
47 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
09:56 |
|
48 |
OUELLETTE Catherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
09:56 |
|
49 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
09:56 |
|
50 |
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
09:56 |
|
51 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
09:56 |
|
52 |
BEALE Melanie |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
09:56 |
|
53 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
09:56 |
|
54 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
09:56 |
|
55 |
PREVILEY Caterin elisabeth |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
09:56 |
|
56 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
11:51 |
|
57 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
12:43 |
|
58 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
12:43 |
|
59 |
ANDRES Dawn |
USA |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
13:26 |
|
60 |
CAMERON Amy |
USA |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
13:26 |
|
61 |
FADIGA Maria |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
13:26 |
|
62 |
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
14:15 |
|
63 |
PERRY Anne |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
16:53 |
|
64 |
MILLER Amanda |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
19:26 |
|
65 |
TOTH Annie |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
20:54 |
|
66 |
CLARK Cheryl |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
29:39 |
|
67 |
KARAGIANIS Daphne |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
32:04 |
|
68 |
MERTZ Nicole |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
32:38 |
|
69 |
GARZA Belen |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
37:32 |
|
70 |
DONNELY Anne |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
37:32 |
|
71 |
PLIEGO Dulce |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
37:32 |
|
72 |
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
37:32 |
|
73 |
PATTERSON Jill |
USA |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
37:32 |
|
OTL |
FERREIRA DA SILVA Luciene |
BRA |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
48:42 |
|
DNS |
DRAGOO Allie |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
|
|
DNF |
LAROCHE Caitlin |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
|
|
DNF |
RACHETTO Liza |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LOWE Courteney |
NZL |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
|
|
DNF |
SALTHOUSE Kat |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
|
|
DNF |
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
|
|
DNF |
HOSHIKAWA Erina |
JPN |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
06:50:59 |
|
2 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
3 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:37 |
|
4 |
GLAESSER Jasmin |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:03 |
|
5 |
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
6 |
HALL Katie |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
7 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:34 |
|
8 |
ARMSTRONG Kristin |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
02:34 |
|
9 |
LECHUGA Scotti |
|
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
10 |
DONOVAN Katie |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
02:54 |
|
11 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:32 |
|
12 |
STOREY Sarah |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:39 |
|
13 |
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
03:51 |
|
14 |
MCCUTCHEON Mindy |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
04:02 |
|
15 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:06 |
|
16 |
CUTLER Jessica |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
04:06 |
|
17 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
04:22 |
|
18 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
04:29 |
|
19 |
ALDERETE Megan |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:38 |
|
20 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:53 |
|
21 |
SANDERS Anna |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
05:07 |
|
22 |
FISCHER Heather |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:14 |
|
23 |
PRINNER Jessica Corrin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:18 |
|
24 |
NALDER Breanne |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
05:18 |
|
25 |
LUEBKE Jennifer |
USA |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
05:30 |
|
26 |
GRANT Emma |
GBR |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
05:32 |
|
27 |
PEÑUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:55 |
|
28 |
PRIETO Marcela |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
06:25 |
|
29 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
06:33 |
|
30 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
06:40 |
|
31 |
TETRICK Jennifer |
USA |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
06:46 |
|
32 |
MOERIG Nicole |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
07:28 |
|
33 |
BAYER Lindsay |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
34 |
ALLISON Whitney |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
08:15 |
|
35 |
EMMERMAN Julie |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
08:53 |
|
36 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
11:29 |
|
37 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TWENTY 16 - RIDEBIKER |
11:41 |
|
38 |
ROORDA Stephanie |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
12:11 |
|
39 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:52 |
|
40 |
PREVILEY Caterin elisabeth |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
13:26 |
|
41 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
14:25 |
|
42 |
SIMMERLING Georgia |
CAN |
CANADIAN WOMEN'S NATIONAL TEAM |
15:21 |
|
43 |
LAY Kirsti |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
15:31 |
|
44 |
BEALE Melanie |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
15:33 |
|
45 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
15:33 |
|
46 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
16:07 |
|
47 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
16:16 |
|
48 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
17:33 |
|
49 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
18:09 |
|
50 |
MOUG Diane |
CAN |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
18:10 |
|
51 |
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth |
USA |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
18:23 |
|
52 |
ANDRES Dawn |
USA |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
19:16 |
|
53 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:22 |
|
54 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
19:47 |
|
55 |
BROWN Laura |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
56 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
AMY D FOUNDATION |
20:44 |
|
57 |
FADIGA Maria |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
20:57 |
|
58 |
CAMERON Amy |
USA |
HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL |
21:08 |
|
59 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
COLAVITA BIANCHI |
21:38 |
|
60 |
OUELLETTE Catherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
22:35 |
|
61 |
TOTH Annie |
USA |
GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS |
23:20 |
|
62 |
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
23:28 |
|
63 |
PERRY Anne |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
26:29 |
|
64 |
MILLER Amanda |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
32:51 |
|
65 |
CLARK Cheryl |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
35:27 |
|
66 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
38:23 |
|
67 |
PATTERSON Jill |
USA |
ASAHI MUUR ZERO |
42:06 |
|
68 |
MERTZ Nicole |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
45:10 |
|
69 |
KARAGIANIS Daphne |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
45:35 |
|
70 |
GARZA Belen |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
45:37 |
|
71 |
PLIEGO Dulce |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
46:45 |
|
72 |
DONNELY Anne |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO |
47:52 |
|
73 |
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María |
MEX |
CONADE-VISIT MÉXICO WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
50:32 |
|